SRIJEDA 22.6.2011. |
|||
10:40 |
D |
MNK Kustošija - Ivćeva djeca |
3:0 |
11:15 |
D |
Rost šport - Batis Lenga |
1:0 |
11:50 |
A |
CB Lula Ožujsko - CB Dan Getro Vrbani |
2:0 |
12:25 |
G |
Vrapče - Jarun |
3:0 |
13:00 |
D |
MNK Kustošija - Rost šport |
4:0 |
13:35 |
D |
Ivćeva djeca - Batis Lenga |
2:4 |
14:10 |
B |
Domy - Pinguski DSJ |
1:0 |
14:45 |
H |
Napoli - CB Nina |
4:0 |
15:20 |
E |
City Kebap Zagreb - City Kebap Petrinja |
0:3bb |
16:30 |
H |
CB Nina - Cirkus fali peti |
1:4 |
17:05 |
A |
CB Dan Getro Vrbani - Nezgodni |
2:0 |
17:40 |
E |
Super sport - City Kebap Petrinja |
2:1 |
18:50 |
C |
CB XXL Akord aparati - CB Duh |
1:3 |
19:25 |
A |
Petak u 10 - Nezgodni |
3:2 |
ČETVRTAK 23.6.2011. |
|||
13:00 |
H |
Don Quijote - Napoli |
2:0 |
13:35 |
G |
MNK Tuljani - Jarun |
2:2 |
14:10 |
F |
Kumovi - Šija |
1:2 |
14:45 |
D |
MNK Kustošija - Batis Lenga |
2:2 |
15:20 |
H |
Don Quijote - CB Nina |
7:1 |
15:55 |
H |
Napoli - Cirkus fali peti |
3:1 |
16:30 |
D |
Ivćeva djeca - Rost šport |
0:3bb |
17:05 |
F |
Šija - CB Fenix |
0:5 |
17:40 |
E |
Simo spava - Super sport |
1:3 |
18:15 |
A |
Petak u 10 - CB Dan Getro Vrbani |
1:2 |
18:50 |
H |
Don Quijote - Cirkus fali peti |
1:1 |
19:25 |
A |
CB Lula Ožujsko - Nezgodni |
3:0 |
20:00 |
F |
CB Fenix - Muzej kvarta |
2:0 |
PETAK 24.6.2011. |
|||
17:40 |
E |
City Kebap Zagreb - Super sport |
0:3bb |
18:15 |
C |
Lidia moda - CB Gold Aparati za zabavu Flipać |
1:3 |
18:50 |
G |
GMNK Moja ulica - MNK Tuljani |
1:0 |
19:25 |
F |
CB Fenix - Kumovi |
4:0 |
SUBOTA 25.6.2011. |
|||
10:40 |
B |
MNK Gorbi - Domy |
3:0 |
11:15 |
B |
Pinguski DSJ - Bucine bebe Prečko |
2:1 |
11:50 |
G |
Vrapče - GMNK Moja ulica |
1:1 |
12:25 |
A |
CB Lula Ožujsko - Petak u 10 |
5:2 |
13:00 |
B |
MNK Gorbi - Pinguski DSJ |
2:3 |
13:35 |
B |
Domy - Bucine bebe Prečko |
1:6 |
14:10 |
G |
Vrapče - MNK Tuljani |
0:3 |
14:45 |
G |
GMNK Moja ulica - Jarun |
1:0 |
15:20 |
E |
Simo spava - City Kebap Zagreb |
3:0bb |
15:55 |
B |
MNK Gorbi - Bucine bebe Prečko |
0:2 |
16:30 |
C |
CB XXL Akord aparati - CB Gold Ap. za zabavu Flip. |
2:3 |
17:05 |
C |
Lidia moda - CB Duh |
4:3 |
17:40 |
E |
City Kebap Petrinja - Simo spava |
5:2 |
18:15 |
F |
Muzej kvarta - Šija |
1:1 |
18:50 |
C |
CB XXL Akord aparati - Lidia moda |
4:2 |
19:25 |
C |
CB Gold Aparati za zabavu Flipać - CB Duh |
3:3 |
20:00 |
F |
Muzej kvarta - Kumovi |
4:1 |
NEDJELJA 26.6.2011. |
|||
10:00 |
1/8 |
CB Lula Ožujsko - Bucine bebe Prečko |
3:1 |
10:35 |
1/8 |
CB Gold Aparati za zabavu Flipać - Rost šport |
3:0 |
11:10 |
1/8 |
Super sport - Muzej kvarta |
0:1 |
11:45 |
1/8 |
GMNK Moja ulica - Napoli |
1:4 |
12:20 |
1/8 |
Pinguski DSJ - CB Dan Getro Vrbani |
0:1 |
12:55 |
1/8 |
MNK Kustošija - CB Duh |
1:4 |
13:30 |
1/8 |
CB Fenix - City Kebap Petrinja |
3:2 |
14:05 |
1/8 |
Don Quijote - MNK Tuljani |
1:0 |
14:50 |
1/4 |
CB Lula Ožujsko - CB Gold Aparati za zabavu Flip. |
3:0 |
15:25 |
1/4 |
Muzej kvarta - Napoli |
0:2 |
16:00 |
1/4 |
CB Dan Getro Vrbani - CB Duh |
2:5 |
16:35 |
1/4 |
CB Fenix - Don Quijote |
1:2 |
17:30 |
1/2 |
CB Lula Ožujsko - Napoli |
2:1 |
18:05 |
1/2 |
CB Duh - Don Quijote |
1:4 |
18:40 |
3.mj. |
CB Duh - Napoli |
0:0(3:1p) |
18:50 |
rev. |
ŽNK Agram - ŽMNK Domagović |
2:0 |
19:30 |
finale |
CB Lula Ožujsko - Don Quijote |
0:0(3:1p) |