TABLICE
GRUPA A |
|||||||
1. |
Jelena Trade |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3:0 |
5 |
2. |
Pizzeria Stari Zagreb Borongaj Lugovi |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
11:4 |
5 |
3. |
Meteora Produkcija |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4:8 |
4 |
4. |
Peugeot Auto Grifon |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3:9 |
1 |
Pizzeria Stari Zg Borongaj Lugovi - JelenaTrade |
0:0 |
JelenaTrade - Peugeot Auto Grifon |
3:0 |
Pizzeria Stari Zg Borongaj Lugovi - Meteora Produkcija |
8:1 |
Peugeot Auto Grifon - Pizzeria Stari Zg Borongaj Lugovi |
3:3 |
Meteora Produkcija - Peugeot Auto Grifon |
3:0 |
JelenaTrade - Meteora Produkcija |
0:0 |
GRUPA B |
|||||||
1. |
CB Garden Optika Očalinko PNT Croatia |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
10:5 |
7 |
2. |
Lotos Hymer Favela |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7:5 |
7 |
3. |
Night Club Horti |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
8:8 |
3 |
4. |
Vrbanić Logistic |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1:8 |
0 |
CB Garden Optika Očalinko - Night Club Horti |
4:2 |
Night Club Horti - Vrbanić Logistic |
3:0 |
CB Garden Optika Očalinko - Lotos Hymer Favela |
2:2 |
Vrbanić Logistic - CB Garden Optika Očalinko |
1:4 |
Lotos Hymer Favela - Vrbanić Logistic |
1:0 |
Night Club Horti - Lotos Hymer Favela |
3:4 |
GRUPA C |
|||||||
1. |
Pimont |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5:0 |
9 |
2. |
MNK Tuljani |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7:5 |
6 |
3. |
Meradog |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3:3 |
3 |
4. |
Kroflin Instalacije CB Ivana |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1:8 |
0 |
Meradog - Pimont |
0:1 |
Pimont - MNK Tuljani |
3:0 |
Meradog - Kroflin Instalacije CB Ivana |
2:0 |
MNK Tuljani - Meradog |
2:1 |
Kroflin Instalacije CB Ivana - MNK Tuljani |
1:5 |
Pimont - Kroflin Instalacije CB Ivana |
1:0 |
GRUPA D |
|||||||
1. |
CB i Fitness Prestige |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
9:4 |
7 |
2. |
Elbi Uniqa |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
10:9 |
5 |
3. |
CB Boeing Letak Media |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3:6 |
3 |
4. |
CB Oliva Restoran Pupa kod Ljubice |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
9:12 |
1 |
Elbi Uniqa - CB Boeing Letak Media |
2:1 |
CB Boeing Letak Media - CB Oliva i Rest Pupa kod Ljubice |
2:1 |
Elbi Uniqa - CB i Fitness Prestige |
2:2 |
CB Oliva i Rest Pupa kod Ljubice - Elbi Uniqa |
6:6 |
CB i Fitness Prestige - CB Oliva i Rest Pupa kod Ljubice |
4:2 |
CB Boeing Letak Media - CB i Fitness Prestige |
0:3 |
GRUPA E |
|||||||
1. |
Super Sport Prečko |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
14:1 |
9 |
2. |
Tiskara Dikopa |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
15:4 |
6 |
3. |
Zaprešić |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
9:18 |
3 |
4. |
Opća Opasnost |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4:19 |
0 |
Super Sport Prečko - Tiskara Dikopa |
4:1 |
Tiskara Dikopa - Zaprešić |
7:0 |
Super Sport Prečko - Opća Opasnost |
3:0 |
Zaprešić - Super Sport Prečko |
0:7 |
Opća Opasnost - Zaprešić |
4:9 |
Tiskara Dikopa - Opća Opasnost |
7:0 |
GRUPA F |
|||||||
1. |
CB Dobermann |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6:2 |
6 |
2. |
MNK Kustošija Legenda Pub |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3:2 |
3 |
3. |
MNT Miramare |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2:7 |
0 |
4. |
CB Dobermann - MNK Kustošija Legenda Pub |
6:2 |
MNK Kustošija Legenda Pub - MNT Miramare |
3:2 |
MNT Miramare - CB Dobermann |
2:7 |
GRUPA G |
|||||||
1. |
CB Score |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
15:2 |
6 |
2. |
Stomatološki Centar Flegar TePe |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5:5 |
3 |
3. |
Jarun |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3:16 |
0 |
4. |
CB Score - Stomatološki Centar Flegar TePe |
4:0 |
Stomatološki Centar Flegar TePe - Jarun |
5:1 |
Jarun - CB Score |
2:11 |
GRUPA H |
|||||||
1. |
Club MM |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
8:1 |
6 |
2. |
NC Šalata |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3:4 |
3 |
3. |
Jarun 365 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2:8 |
0 |
4. |
Club MM - NC Šalata |
3:0 |
NC Šalata - Jarun 365 |
3:1 |
Jarun 365 - Club MM |
1:5 |